Календарь Динамо-Академия

лига дата м
соперник
счет подробно
КМЛ 02.10.2018  
Сахалин мол.
Южно-Сахалинск
+ 3:0
(25:14, 25:9, 25:16)
   
КМЛ 03.10.2018  
Уралочка мол.
Екатеринбург
- 3:1
(26:24, 25:20, 19:25, 25:18)
   
КМЛ 05.10.2018  
Динамо-Метар мол.
Челябинск
- 2:3
(22:25, 25:17, 25:14, 21:25, 11:15)
   
КМЛ 06.10.2018  
Енисей-2
Красноярск
+ 0:3
(12:25, 21:25, 17:25)
отчет  
06.11.2018  
Локомотив мол.
Калининград
+ 3:1
(18:25, 25:20, 25:21, 25:16)
   
07.11.2018  
Динамо мол.
Москва
+ 3:2
(14:25, 25:27, 25:17, 29:27, 15:6)
   
08.11.2018  
Енисей-2
Красноярск
- 3:2
(15:25, 23:25, 25:14, 25:22, 15:12)
   
10.11.2018  
Подмосковье
Московская обл.
+ 3:2
(25:18, 17:25, 25:21, 28:30, 15:11)
   
11.11.2018  
Сахалин мол.
Южно-Сахалинск
+ 0:3
(21:25, 14:25, 16:25)
отчет  
10.12.2018  
+ 3:0
(25:13, 25:23, 25:21)
   
11.12.2018  
Динамо-Метар мол.
Челябинск
- 1:3
(20:25, 20:25, 26:24, 22:25)
   
12.12.2018  
Протон мол.
Саратовская обл.
+ 0:3
(19:25, 16:25, 20:25)
   
14.12.2018  
Ленинградка мол.
Санкт-Петербург
- 3:2
(24:26, 24:26, 25:22, 25:19, 15:12)
   
15.12.2018  
Уралочка мол.
Екатеринбург
- 3:1
(23:25, 25:15, 25:23, 25:22)
   
16.12.2018  
Динамо мол.
Краснодар
- 0:3
(19:25, 15:25, 21:25)
отчет  
15.01.2019 Игра дома
Локомотив мол.
Калининград
+ 3:0
(25:7, 25:13, 25:8)
отчет  
16.01.2019 Игра дома
Динамо мол.
Москва
- 2:3
(25:20, 25:19, 22:25, 23:25, 12:15)
   
17.01.2019 Игра дома
Енисей-2
Красноярск
+ 3:0
(26:24, 25:15, 25:23)
   
19.01.2019 Игра дома
Подмосковье
Московская обл.
+ 3:2
(26:24, 23:25, 19:25, 25:14, 15:12)
   
20.01.2019 Игра дома
Сахалин мол.
Южно-Сахалинск
+ 3:0
(25:15, 25:12, 25:18)
отчет  
04.02.2019  
+ 3:0
(25:19, 25:22, 25:17)
   
05.02.2019  
Динамо-Метар мол.
Челябинск
+ 3:0
(25:18, 25:22, 25:18)
   
06.02.2019  
Протон мол.
Саратовская обл.
+ 0:3
(14:25, 16:25, 18:25)
   
08.02.2019  
Ленинградка мол.
Санкт-Петербург
+ 3:1
(21:25, 25:17, 25:13, 25:19)
   
09.02.2019  
Уралочка мол.
Екатеринбург
- 0:3
(27:29, 17:25, 17:25)
   
10.02.2019  
Динамо мол.
Краснодар
- 3:1
(26:24, 18:25, 25:20, 25:18)
отчет  
12.03.2019  
Подмосковье
Московская обл.
+ 1:3
(12:25, 25:17, 11:25, 23:25)
   
13.03.2019  
Динамо мол.
Краснодар
+ 1:3
(23:25, 14:25, 25:21, 18:25)
   
14.03.2019  
Ленинградка мол.
Санкт-Петербург
+ 3:0
(25:14, 25:20, 25:10)
   
16.03.2019  
Уралочка мол.
Екатеринбург
- 3:1
(24:26, 25:19, 25:23, 25:23)
   
17.03.2019  
Динамо-Метар мол.
Челябинск
+ 3:0
(25:16, 25:21, 27:25)
отчет  
16.04.2019  
Динамо-Метар мол.
Челябинск
+ 0:3
(18:25, 17:25, 16:25)
   
17.04.2019  
Подмосковье
Московская обл.
+ 1:3
(14:25, 23:25, 30:28, 16:25)
   
18.04.2019  
Уралочка мол.
Екатеринбург
- 0:3
(19:25, 23:25, 26:28)
   
20.04.2019  
Динамо мол.
Краснодар
+ 0:3
(14:25, 17:25, 18:25)
   
21.04.2019  
Ленинградка мол.
Санкт-Петербург
+ 3:0
(25:15, 25:13, 25:8)
отчет  
Сокращения: - Молодежная лига; КМЛ - Кубок МЛ;