Календарь Динамо-Академия

лига дата м
соперник
счет подробно
КМЛ 26.09.2019  
Динамо-Метар мол.
Челябинск
+ 3:0
(25:23, 25:22, 25:16)
   
КМЛ 27.09.2019  
Енисей-2
Красноярск
+ 0:3
(21:25, 13:25, 27:29)
   
КМЛ 28.09.2019  
Сахалин мол.
Южно-Сахалинск
+ 3:0
(25:18, 25:13, 25:18)
   
КМЛ 29.09.2019  
Тюмень-ТюмГУ-2
Тюменская область
+ 0:3
(17:25, 16:25, 23:25)
отчет  
КМЛ 20.10.2019  
Подмосковье
Московская обл.
+ 3:0
(25:23, 25:15, 25:19)
   
КМЛ 21.10.2019  
Локомотив мол.
Калининград
+ 0:3
(20:25, 19:25, 16:25)
отчет  
05.11.2019 Игра дома
Тюмень-ТюмГУ-2
Тюменская область
+ 3:1
(26:24, 23:25, 25:14, 28:26)
   
06.11.2019 Игра дома
Динамо мол.
Краснодар
+ 3:0
(25:12, 25:14, 25:13)
   
07.11.2019 Игра дома
Ленинградка мол.
Санкт-Петербург
+ 3:0
(25:16, 25:18, 25:18)
   
09.11.2019 Игра дома
Протон мол.
Саратовская обл.
+ 3:2
(19:25, 25:8, 25:15, 21:25, 15:10)
   
10.11.2019 Игра дома
- 0:3
(15:25, 18:25, 23:25)
отчет  
09.12.2019  
Динамо мол.
Москва
+ 0:3
(21:25, 19:25, 18:25)
   
10.12.2019  
Динамо-Метар мол.
Челябинск
- 3:1
(23:25, 28:26, 25:20, 25:22)
   
11.12.2019  
Подмосковье
Московская обл.
+ 3:0
(25:19, 25:22, 25:21)
   
13.12.2019  
Динамо мол.
Москва
- 1:3
(21:25, 18:25, 25:11, 15:25)
   
14.12.2019  
Динамо-Метар мол.
Челябинск
+ 3:2
(25:27, 25:19, 26:24, 18:25, 15:12)
   
15.12.2019  
Подмосковье
Московская обл.
- 3:1
(25:21, 22:25, 25:20, 25:21)
отчет  
14.01.2020  
Тюмень-ТюмГУ-2
Тюменская область
+ 3:0
(25:17, 25:11, 25:18)
   
15.01.2020  
Динамо мол.
Краснодар
+ 3:1
(23:25, 25:16, 25:21, 25:17)
   
16.01.2020  
Ленинградка мол.
Санкт-Петербург
+ 1:3
(20:25, 9:25, 25:16, 15:25)
   
18.01.2020  
Протон мол.
Саратовская обл.
+ 3:2
(25:17, 19:25, 25:27, 25:15, 15:10)
   
19.01.2020  
+ 2:3
(23:25, 25:19, 18:25, 25:20, 12:15)
отчет  
06.02.2020  
Локомотив мол.
Калининград
+ 3:1
(27:25, 15:25, 25:22, 25:19)
   
07.02.2020  
Енисей-2
Красноярск
+ 3:0
(25:20, 25:13, 25:7)
   
08.02.2020  
Сахалин мол.
Южно-Сахалинск
+ 0:3
(25:27, 23:25, 19:25)
   
10.02.2020  
Локомотив мол.
Калининград
+ 1:3
(25:20, 23:25, 21:25, 26:28)
   
11.02.2020  
Енисей-2
Красноярск
+ 1:3
(4:25, 25:23, 17:25, 17:25)
   
12.02.2020  
Сахалин мол.
Южно-Сахалинск
+ 3:2
(29:27, 25:22, 24:26, 23:25, 15:12)
отчет  
03.03.2020  
Протон мол.
Саратовская обл.
+ 3:0
(25:21, 25:12, 25:16)
   
04.03.2020  
- 3:2
(25:23, 18:25, 25:20, 25:27, 15:12)
   
05.03.2020  
Динамо-Метар мол.
Челябинск
- 0:3
(21:25, 23:25, 13:25)
   
07.03.2020  
Динамо мол.
Москва
+ 3:1
(25:15, 22:25, 28:26, 25:11)
   
08.03.2020  
Подмосковье
Московская обл.
+ 0:3
(20:25, 15:25, 20:25)
отчет  
15.03.2020 Игра дома
Динамо мол.
Москва
+ 3:0
(25:21, 25:18, 25:12)
   
16.03.2020 Игра дома
Протон мол.
Саратовская обл.
+ 3:0
(25:20, 25:23, 25:20)
   
17.03.2020 Игра дома
Подмосковье
Московская обл.
+ 3:0
(29:27, 25:19, 25:20)
   
19.03.2020 Игра дома
Динамо-Метар мол.
Челябинск
+ 3:0
(25:9, 25:18, 25:20)
   
20.03.2020 Игра дома
+ 3:0
(25:21, 25:15, 25:13)
отчет  
Сокращения: - Молодежная лига; КМЛ - Кубок МЛ;