Shedule Dinamo

lg date
opponent
score detail
LT 14.09.2018 Home
Proton
Saratov region
+ 3:1
(25:15, 25:23, 22:25, 25:15)
  photo
LT 15.09.2018 Home
Zarechie-Odincovo
Moscow region
- 2:3
(17:25, 25:19, 25:18, 23:25, 10:15)
   
LT 16.09.2018 Home
Tulitsa
Tula
+ 3:1
(25:13, 25:21, 19:25, 25:19)
  photo
CR 25.09.2018  
Olymp
Novosibirsk region
+ 3:0
(25:14, 25:16, 25:8)
   
CR 26.09.2018  
Sakhalin
Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
- 1:3
(23:25, 20:25, 25:18, 20:25)
   
CR 27.09.2018  
Dynamo
Krasnodar
+ 1:3
(23:25, 24:26, 25:23, 17:25)
   
CR 29.09.2018  
Promorochka
Primorsky krai
+ 3:0
(25:10, 25:22, 26:24)
   
CR 30.09.2018  
Sparta
Nizhny Novgorod
- 3:0
(25:15, 25:16, 25:15)
   
CR 16.10.2018  
Olymp
Novosibirsk region
+ 3:0
(25:17, 25:22, 25:18)
   
CR 17.10.2018  
Sakhalin
Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
- 0:3
(28:30, 13:25, 9:25)
   
CR 18.10.2018  
Dynamo
Krasnodar
- 3:0
(25:16, 25:18, 25:17)
   
CR 20.10.2018  
Promorochka
Primorsky krai
- 0:3
(13:25, 20:25, 20:25)
   
CR 21.10.2018  
Sparta
Nizhny Novgorod
- 3:0
(25:19, 25:21, 25:22)
   
FG 25.10.2018 Home
Zarechie-Odincovo
Moscow region
- 2:2
(21:25, 25:17, 25:15, 21:25)
   
FG 26.10.2018 Home
Zarechie-Odincovo
Moscow region
+ 3:1
(25:23, 25:20, 21:25, 25:17)
   
CR 02.11.2018 Home
Promorochka
Primorsky krai
+ 3:0
(25:13, 25:18, 25:19)
  photo
CR 03.11.2018 Home
Zarechie-Odincovo
Moscow region
+ 3:0
(25:17, 25:16, 25:23)
  photo
CR 04.11.2018 Home
Dynamo-Metar
Chelyabinsk
+ 3:0
(25:23, 25:17, 25:17)
  photo
RC 11.11.2018 Home
Lokomotiv
Kaliningrad
- 1:3
(23:25, 21:25, 25:17, 16:25)
  photo
RC 16.11.2018 Home
Minchanka
Minsk
+ 3:0
(25:21, 25:19, 25:19)
  photo
CL 20.11.2018 Home
HPK Hameenlinna
Hameenlinna
+ 3:0
(25:12, 25:13, 25:10)
  photo
RC 25.11.2018 Home
Uralochka
Sverdlovsk region
+ 3:0
(25:22, 26:24, 25:18)
  photo
RC 02.12.2018  
Enisey
Krasnoyarsk
+ 2:3
(26:28, 21:25, 25:21, 25:19, 11:15)
   
RC 08.12.2018  
- 3:1
(25:16, 22:25, 25:17, 25:22)
   
CR 13.12.2018  
Enisey
Krasnoyarsk
- 1:3
(28:26, 21:25, 21:25, 12:25)
   
CR 14.12.2018  
Lokomotiv
Kaliningrad
+ 2:3
(17:25, 21:25, 25:23, 25:20, 10:15)
   
CL 18.12.2018  
Uralochka
Sverdlovsk region
- 3:2
(23:25, 17:25, 25:17, 26:24, 15:5)
   
RC 23.12.2018  
Sakhalin
Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
+ 0:3
(19:25, 20:25, 15:25)
   
RC 26.12.2018 Home
Proton
Saratov region
+ 3:1
(25:17, 25:7, 18:25, 25:14)
  photo
RC 29.12.2018 Home
Zarechie-Odincovo
Moscow region
+ 3:0
(25:14, 25:22, 25:22)
  photo
RC 05.01.2019  
Leningradka
St.Petersburg
+ 1:3
(25:14, 20:25, 15:25, 12:25)
   
RC 09.01.2019 Home
Dynamo-Metar
Chelyabinsk
+ 3:0
(25:14, 25:15, 25:17)
  photo
RC 12.01.2019  
Dynamo
Krasnodar
+ 2:3
(25:20, 17:25, 17:25, 25:21, 6:15)
   
RC 16.01.2019  
Lokomotiv
Kaliningrad
- 3:2
(21:25, 24:26, 25:22, 25:22, 15:12)
   
RC 19.01.2019 Home
+ 3:1
(20:25, 25:22, 25:19, 25:20)
  photo
CL 22.01.2019 Home
- 1:3
(16:25, 16:25, 25:22, 22:25)
  photo
RC 27.01.2019  
Minchanka
Minsk
+ 0:3
(18:25, 12:25, 21:25)
   
RC 02.02.2019  
Uralochka
Sverdlovsk region
+ 1:3
(10:25, 25:21, 23:25, 25:27)
   
CL 05.02.2019 Home
Uralochka
Sverdlovsk region
+ 3:0
(25:19, 25:17, 25:21)
  photo
RC 09.02.2019 Home
Enisey
Krasnoyarsk
+ 3:1
(25:15, 26:24, 21:25, 25:18)
  photo
RC 16.02.2019  
Zarechie-Odincovo
Moscow region
+ 2:3
(23:25, 17:25, 25:22, 27:25, 12:15)
   
CL 19.02.2019  
HPK Hameenlinna
Hameenlinna
+ 0:3
(19:25, 18:25, 19:25)
   
RC 23.02.2019  
Proton
Saratov region
+ 0:3
(14:25, 20:25, 27:29)
   
CL 26.02.2019  
- 3:0
(25:21, 25:18, 25:17)
   
RC 02.03.2019 Home
Sakhalin
Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
+ 3:0
(25:17, 25:19, 25:11)
  photo
RC 09.03.2019 Home
Leningradka
St.Petersburg
+ 3:0
(25:20, 25:16, 25:20)
  photo
RC 16.03.2019  
Dynamo-Metar
Chelyabinsk
+ 1:3
(16:25, 25:23, 21:25, 17:25)
   
RC 23.03.2019 Home
Dynamo
Krasnodar
+ 3:0
(27:25, 25:13, 27:25)
  photo
RC 30.03.2019 Home
Dynamo
Krasnodar
+ 3:0
(25:19, 25:21, 25:20)
  photo
RC 06.04.2019  
Dynamo
Krasnodar
+ 0:3
(22:25, 23:25, 23:25)
   
RC 13.04.2019  
Lokomotiv
Kaliningrad
- 3:2
(25:16, 19:25, 18:25, 25:21, 15:3)
   
RC 17.04.2019 Home
Lokomotiv
Kaliningrad
- 0:3
(22:25, 21:25, 21:25)
  photo
RC 25.04.2019 Home
Uralochka
Sverdlovsk region
- 0:3
(22:25, 20:25, 20:25)
  photo
RC 26.04.2019 Home
Uralochka
Sverdlovsk region
+ 3:1
(28:26, 14:25, 26:24, 25:15)
  photo
RC 30.04.2019  
Uralochka
Sverdlovsk region
- 3:0
(25:20, 25:18, 25:15)
   
RC 01.05.2019  
Uralochka
Sverdlovsk region
- 3:0
(25:16, 25:10, 25:18)
   
Explanation: RC - Russian Championship; CR - Cup of Russia; CL - Champions League; FG - Friendly game; LT - Loginova tournament;

Upcoming games

8 March 2019, 16:05 | Comments: 0
Miracle did not happen
24 February 2019, 18:44 | Comments: 0
Took the Finnish fortress
10 February 2019, 22:24 | Comments: 0
Youngest, but strongest
8 February 2019, 20:19 | Comments: 0
Ural youth did surprise, but did not become a problem
24 January 2019, 16:06 | Comments: 0
Fought the Turkish team, but lost
 

AK BARS BANK