Календарь Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР
лига | дата | м | соперник |
счет | подробно | |
КМЛ | 26.09.2023 | Динамо-Академия Москва |
+ 3:0
(25:11, 25:17, 25:23) |
|||
КМЛ | 27.09.2023 | Тулица-2 Тула |
+ 3:1
(23:25, 25:21, 25:14, 25:22) |
|||
КМЛ | 28.09.2023 | Енисей-2 Красноярск |
+ 0:3
(8:25, 19:25, 16:25) |
|||
КМЛ | 30.09.2023 | Заречье-2 Одинцово |
- 2:3
(25:17, 15:25, 26:24, 24:26, 13:15) |
|||
КМЛ | 01.10.2023 | Тюмень-Прибой Тюмень |
+ 0:3
(14:25, 16:25, 16:25) |
|||
MЛ | 25.10.2023 | Динамо-РЦСП Краснодар |
+ 3:0
(25:18, 25:23, 25:22) |
|||
MЛ | 26.10.2023 | ЮЗГУ-Атом-Курск-2 Курск |
+ 3:0
(25:17, 25:20, 25:16) |
|||
MЛ | 28.10.2023 | Динамо-РЦСП Краснодар |
+ 3:1
(25:19, 11:25, 25:12, 25:16) |
|||
MЛ | 29.10.2023 | ЮЗГУ-Атом-Курск-2 Курск |
+ 3:0
(25:15, 25:15, 25:9) |
|||
КМЛ | 04.11.2023 | Динамо-РЦСП Краснодар |
+ 0:3
(21:25, 24:26, 19:25) |
|||
КМЛ | 05.11.2023 | Локомотив-СШОР Калининград |
- 3:0
(25:20, 26:24, 25:20) |
|||
MЛ | 15.11.2023 | Тулица-2 Тула |
+ 0:3
(20:25, 22:25, 15:25) |
|||
MЛ | 16.11.2023 | Енисей-2 Красноярск |
+ 3:2
(25:21, 16:25, 25:22, 24:26, 23:21) |
|||
MЛ | 18.11.2023 | Тулица-2 Тула |
+ 3:2
(21:25, 25:23, 25:14, 25:27, 15:12) |
|||
MЛ | 19.11.2023 | Енисей-2 Красноярск |
+ 2:3
(25:22, 18:25, 23:25, 25:10, 14:16) |
|||
MЛ | 13.12.2023 | Динамо-Метар-2 Челябинск |
+ 3:2
(25:27, 26:28, 25:13, 25:19, 15:13) |
|||
MЛ | 14.12.2023 | Тюмень-Прибой Тюмень |
+ 3:0
(25:16, 25:23, 25:18) |
|||
MЛ | 16.12.2023 | Динамо-Метар-2 Челябинск |
- 3:2
(25:23, 15:25, 15:25, 25:17, 15:11) |
|||
MЛ | 17.12.2023 | Тюмень-Прибой Тюмень |
+ 0:3
(15:25, 21:25, 21:25) |
|||
MЛ | 09.01.2024 | Ленинградка-2 Санкт-Петербург |
+ 3:1
(25:15, 23:25, 25:16, 25:12) |
|||
MЛ | 10.01.2024 | Локомотив-СШОР Калининград |
+ 3:0
(25:20, 25:15, 25:16) |
|||
MЛ | 12.01.2024 | Ленинградка-2 Санкт-Петербург |
+ 3:0
(25:18, 25:19, 26:24) |
|||
MЛ | 13.01.2024 | Локомотив-СШОР Калининград |
+ 3:2
(26:24, 25:23, 11:25, 24:26, 15:11) |
|||
MЛ | 31.01.2024 | Динамо-Академия Москва |
+ 1:3
(26:24, 17:25, 20:25, 11:25) |
|||
MЛ | 01.02.2024 | Заречье-2 Одинцово |
+ 1:3
(22:25, 21:25, 25:23, 24:26) |
|||
MЛ | 03.02.2024 | Динамо-Академия Москва |
+ 3:0
(25:21, 25:19, 25:22) |
|||
MЛ | 04.02.2024 | Заречье-2 Одинцово |
+ 3:0
(25:19, 25:23, 25:14) |
|||
MЛ | 29.02.2024 | Спарта-2 Нижний Новгород |
+ 0:3
(19:25, 22:25, 22:25) |
|||
MЛ | 01.03.2024 | Минчанка-2 Минск |
+ 0:3
(23:25, 18:25, 25:27) |
|||
MЛ | 03.03.2024 | Спарта-2 Нижний Новгород |
+ 3:0
(25:12, 25:17, 25:17) |
|||
MЛ | 04.03.2024 | Минчанка-2 Минск |
+ 3:0
(25:18, 26:24, 25:14) |
|||
MЛ | 16.03.2024 | Протон-2 Саратовская обл. |
+ 0:3
(20:25, 17:25, 24:26) |
|||
MЛ | 17.03.2024 | Протон-2 Саратовская обл. |
+ 3:1
(25:23, 25:16, 20:25, 25:15) |
|||
MЛ | 16.04.2024 | Заречье-2 Одинцово |
+ 3:2
(23:25, 25:21, 20:25, 25:22, 15:5) |
|||
MЛ | 17.04.2024 | Динамо-РЦСП Краснодар |
- 1:3
(21:25, 25:21, 21:25, 21:25) |
|||
MЛ | 18.04.2024 | Локомотив-СШОР Калининград |
+ 0:3
(18:25, 12:25, 11:25) |
|||
MЛ | 20.04.2024 | Минчанка-2 Минск |
14:00 | |||
MЛ | 21.04.2024 | Динамо-Метар-2 Челябинск |
12:00 |
Сокращения: MЛ - ГЕОТЕК Молодежная лига; КМЛ - Кубок МЛ;
Ближайшие игры
PARI Суперлига, 23 апреля 2024, 20:00
Локомотив (Калининград) - Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань)
Калининград, ДС Янтарныйон-лайн
Локомотив (Калининград) - Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань)
Калининград, ДС Янтарныйон-лайн
PARI Суперлига, 25 апреля 2024, 20:00
Локомотив (Калининград) - Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань)
Калининград, ДС Янтарныйон-лайн
Локомотив (Калининград) - Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань)
Калининград, ДС Янтарныйон-лайн