Кубок России

Группа Зона 1
команда
о и в п сеты мячи
1
Локомотив
Россия, Калининград
12 4 4 0 12:3 372:293
2
Динамо
Россия, Москва
9 4 3 1 10:3 306:247
3
Ленинградка
Россия, Санкт-Петербург
6 4 2 2 7:7 317:315
4
Заречье-Одинцово
Россия, Мос. обл.
3 4 1 3 5:9 293:308
5
Локомотив-2
Россия, Калининград
0 4 0 4 0:12 175:300
Пояснение: о - очки; и - кол-во сыгранных игр; в - кол-во выигранных встреч; п - кол-во поражений;
команда
1 2 3 4 5
1
Локомотив
Россия, Калининград
3:1
 
3:1
3:0
2
Динамо
Россия, Москва
 
3:0
 
3:0
3
Ленинградка
Россия, Санкт-Петербург
1:3
 
3:1
3:0
4
Заречье-Одинцово
Россия, Мос. обл.
 
0:3
   
5
Локомотив-2
Россия, Калининград
     
0:3
Группа Зона 2
команда
о и в п сеты мячи
1
Уралочка
Россия, Екатеринбург
15 5 5 0 15:1 398:255
2
Динамо-Метар
Россия, Челябинск
10 5 3 2 11:8 447:393
3
Уралочка-2-УрГЭУ
Россия, Свердловская обл.
9 5 3 2 11:8 402:386
4
Енисей
Россия, Красноярск
8 5 3 2 11:10 475:460
5
Омь
Россия, Омск
3 5 1 4 4:13 288:406
6
Тюмень
Россия, Тюмень
0 5 0 5 3:15 326:436
Пояснение: о - очки; и - кол-во сыгранных игр; в - кол-во выигранных встреч; п - кол-во поражений;
команда
1 2 3 4 5 6
1
Уралочка
Россия, Екатеринбург
   
3:1
3:0
3:0
2
Динамо-Метар
Россия, Челябинск
0:3
   
3:0
3:1
3
Уралочка-2-УрГЭУ
Россия, Свердловская обл.
0:3
3:2
     
4
Енисей
Россия, Красноярск
 
1:3
3:2
3:1
 
5
Омь
Россия, Омск
   
0:3
 
3:1
6
Тюмень
Россия, Тюмень
   
0:3
1:3
 
Группа Зона 3
команда
о и в п сеты мячи
1
Протон
Россия, Саратовская обл.
14 5 5 0 15:2 407:252
2
Спарта
Россия, Нижний Новгород
12 5 4 1 12:4 377:324
3
Северянка
Россия, Череповец
10 5 3 2 12:6 422:333
4
Уфимочка-УГНТУ
Россия, Уфа
6 5 2 3 6:9 278:330
5
Смена
Россия, Череповец
3 5 1 4 3:12 281:340
6
Динамо-Ак Барс
Россия, Казань
0 5 0 5 0:15 189:375
Пояснение: о - очки; и - кол-во сыгранных игр; в - кол-во выигранных встреч; п - кол-во поражений;
команда
1 2 3 4 5 6
1
Протон
Россия, Саратовская обл.
3:0
 
3:0
3:0
 
2
Спарта
Россия, Нижний Новгород
 
3:1
 
3:0
3:0
3
Северянка
Россия, Череповец
2:3
 
3:0
   
4
Уфимочка-УГНТУ
Россия, Уфа
 
0:3
   
3:0
5
Смена
Россия, Череповец
   
0:3
0:3
 
6
Динамо-Ак Барс
Россия, Казань
0:3
 
0:3
 
0:3
Группа Зона 4
команда
о и в п сеты мячи
1
Динамо
Россия, Краснодар
10 4 3 1 11:3 335:290
2
Тулица
Россия, Тульская обл.
8 4 3 1 9:6 324:305
3
Липецк
Россия, Липецкая обл.
8 4 3 1 9:6 335:320
4
Минчанка
Белоруссия, Минск
4 4 1 3 6:10 338:360
5
ЮЗГУ-Атом
Россия, Курская обл.
0 4 0 4 2:12 294:351
Пояснение: о - очки; и - кол-во сыгранных игр; в - кол-во выигранных встреч; п - кол-во поражений;
команда
1 2 3 4 5
1
Динамо
Россия, Краснодар
 
2:3
 
3:0
2
Тулица
Россия, Тульская обл.
0:3
   
3:1
3
Липецк
Россия, Липецкая обл.
 
0:3
3:1
 
4
Минчанка
Белоруссия, Минск
0:3
2:3
   
5
ЮЗГУ-Атом
Россия, Курская обл.
   
0:3
1:3

Ближайшие игры

Суперлига Париматч, 3 октября 2021
Спарта (Нижний Новгород) - Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань)
Нижний Новгород, ДС Северная звезда
Суперлига Париматч, 10 октября 2021
Заречье-Одинцово (Мос. обл.) - Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань)
Одинцово, ВЦМО
Суперкубок, 16 октября 2021
Локомотив (Калининград) - Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань)
Калининград, ДС Янтарный